Best Paid Porn Sites List 2022
Best Paid Porn Sites List 2022

Abigail Mac Pornstar

Aliases: Abigail Ftv / Abigail Mack / Abigaile Mac / Ftv Abigail
Date of Birth: June 2, 1988
Place of Birth: Baltimore, Maryland
Country: United States
Body Type: Slim
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Brown
Height: 5 ft 2 in (157 cm)
Weight: 107 lbs (49 kg)
Measurements: 34D-24-36
Boobs: Fake/Enhanced
Piercings: Navel
Tattoos: Letters and numbers below back of neck
Number of Movies: 640+

Where to see Abigail Mac

Other Pornstars like: Abigail Mac

(+2) Big Tits Pornstars

Watch: Abigail Mac

Paid Porn Sites