Best Paid Porn Sites List 2022
Best Paid Porn Sites List 2022

Cory Chase Age, Height, Family, Wiki & More

Aliases: Cory / Corey Chase / Cory Chade
Date of Birth: February 25, 1982
Place of Birth: New Jersey
Country: United States
Body Type: Slim
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Blonde
Height: 5 ft 5 in (165 cm)
Weight: 121 lbs (55 kg)
Measurements: 34D-26-35
Boobs: Fake/Enhanced
Piercings: None
Tattoos: None
Number of Movies: 340+

Where to see Cory Chase

Other Pornstars like: Cory Chase

(+2) Top Pornstars

Watch: Cory Chase

Paid Porn Sites