Best Paid Porn Sites List 2022
Best Paid Porn Sites List 2022

Jynx Maze Pornstar

Aliases: Victoria Elson / Victoria Stephanie Elson
Date of Birth: October 6, 1990
Place of Birth: Long Beach, California
Country: United States
Body Type: Average
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Brown
Height: 5 ft 1 in (155 cm)
Weight: 117 lbs (53 kg)
Measurements: 34B-25-36
Boobs: Real/Natural
Piercings: Navel, both nipples
Tattoos: Various
Number of Movies: 350+

Where to see Jynx Maze

Other Pornstars like: Jynx Maze

(+2) Latina Pornstars

Watch: Jynx Maze

Paid Porn Sites