Best Paid Porn Sites List 2022
Best Paid Porn Sites List 2022

Angela White Pornstar

Aliases: Angie / Abby Winters / Angela Exposed
Date of Birth: March 4, 1985
Place of Birth: Sydney, New South Wales
Country: Australia
Body Type: Average
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Brown
Height: 5 ft 2 in (157 cm)
Weight: 129 lbs (59 kg)
Measurements: 42G-27-41
Boobs: Real/Natural
Piercings: Navel
Tattoos: “Love Sucks” back of neck
Number of Movies: 400+

Where to see Angela White

Other Pornstars like: Angela White

(+2) Big Tits Pornstars

Watch: Angela White

Paid Porn Sites