Best Paid Porn Sites List 2022
Best Paid Porn Sites List 2022

Kimber Woods Pornstar

Aliases: Lexi Vex
Date of Birth: February 2, 1995
Place of Birth: Miami, Florida
Country: United States
Body Type: Average
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Blonde/Brown/Black/Red
Height: 5 ft 3 in (159 cm)
Weight: 117 lbs (53 kg)
Measurements: 34B-24-36
Boobs: Real/Natural
Piercings: Navel
Tattoos: None
Number of Movies: 263+

Where to see Kimber Woods

Other Pornstars like: Kimber Woods

(+2) Latina Pornstars

Watch: Kimber Woods

Paid Porn Sites