Best Paid Porn Sites List 2022
Best Paid Porn Sites List 2022

Kiarra Kai Pornstar

Aliases: Kiarra Nava’Hoe
Date of Birth: September 16, 1997
Place of Birth: Miami, Florida
Country: United States
Body Type: Slim
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Black
Height: 5 ft 7 in (160 cm)
Weight: 110 lbs (50 kg)
Measurements: 32C-27-37
Bra/Cup Size: 36C (US) / 80C (EU)
Boobs: Real/Natural
Piercings: Septum; Nipples; Navel
Tattoos: Knife between breasts; Right side of upper chest; Left flank; Under right biceps; Inside right forearm; Left upper thigh
Number of Movies: 116+

Where to see Kiarra Kai

Kiarra Kai Biography

 

Other Pornstars like: Kiarra Kai

(+2) Latina Pornstars

Watch: Kiarra Kai

Paid Porn Sites