Best Paid Porn Sites List 2022
Best Paid Porn Sites List 2022

Chloe Lamour Pornstar

Aliases: Chloe Lamoure / Chloe La Moure
Date of Birth: March 7, 1992
Place of Birth: N/D
Country: Slovakia
Body Type: Average
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Brown
Height: 5 ft 6 in (167 cm)
Weight: 154 lbs (70 kg)
Measurements: 36F-25-39
Bra/Cup Size: 40E (US) / 90E (EU)
Boobs: Fake/Enhanced
Piercings: Tongue
Tattoos: Script under left breast; Outline rose inside left forearm; Script inside right forearm
Number of Movies: 165+

Where to see Chloe Lamour

Other Pornstars like: Chloe Lamour

(+2) Big Tits Pornstars

Watch: Chloe Lamour

Paid Porn Sites