Best Paid Porn Sites List 2022
Best Paid Porn Sites List 2022

Yurizan Beltran Pornstar

Aliases: Judith / Yurizan / Sweet Yurizan / Yuri Luv / Yuri Love
Date of Birth: November 2, 1986
Place of Birth: Long Beach, California
Country: United States
Body Type: Average
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Black/Brown/Blonde/Auburn
Height: 5 ft 4 in (162 cm)
Weight: 121 lbs (55 kg)
Measurements: 34E-24-34
Boobs: Fake/Enhanced
Piercings: Four piercing studs on left forearm; Navel
Tattoos: Five-pointed red star inside right wrist; Five-pointed red star inside left wrist; Flower on center of upper back; Scorpion on lower right leg; Upper back (featuring mushrooms, two nude blonde women and stars)
Number of Movies: 377+

Where to see Yurizan Beltran

Other Pornstars like: Yurizan Beltran

(+2) Big Tits Pornstars

Watch: Yurizan Beltran

Paid Porn Sites