Best Paid Porn Sites List 2022
Best Paid Porn Sites List 2022

Stacy Cruz Pornstar

Aliases: Little Pia / Stacy Kruz / Tina
Date of Birth: March 24, 1999
Place of Birth: Moravia
Country: Czech Republic
Body Type: Slim
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Brown
Height: 5 ft 10 in (177 cm)
Weight: 125 lbs (77 kg)
Measurements: 34C-24-34
Boobs: Real/Natural
Piercings: None
Tattoos: None
Number of Movies: 233+

Where to see Stacy Cruz

Other Pornstars like: Stacy Cruz

(+2) Blonde Pornstars

Watch: Stacy Cruz

Paid Porn Sites