Best Paid Porn Sites List 2022
Best Paid Porn Sites List 2022

Sophia Leone Pornstar

Aliases: Sophie Leone / Sofia Leon
Date of Birth: June 10, 1997
Place of Birth: Albequerque, New Mexico
Country: United States
Body Type: Slim
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Black/Blonde
Height: 5 ft 4 in (162 cm)
Weight: 114 lbs (52 kg)
Measurements: 36D-24-34
Boobs: Real/Natural
Piercings: None
Tattoos: None
Number of Movies: 230+

Where to see Sophia Leone

Sophia Leone Biography

 

Other Pornstars like: Sophia Leone

(+2) Latina Pornstars

Watch: Sophia Leone

Paid Porn Sites