Best Paid Porn Sites List 2022
Best Paid Porn Sites List 2022

Sasha Grey Pornstar

ALIAS: Sascha Grey / Anna Karina / Sasha Gray / Marina Ann Hantzis
DATE OF BIRTH: March 14, 1988
PLACE OF BIRTH: North Highlands,Sacramento, California
COUNTRY: United States
ETHNICITY: White
BODY TYPE: Slim
HEIGHT: 5 ft 6 in (172 cm)
WEIGHT: 110 lbs (50 kg)
MEASUREMENTS: 34C-27-39
EYE COLOR: Hazel
HAIR COLOR: Dark Brown
BRA/CUP SIZE: 32B
BOOBS: Real/Natural
PIERCINGS: Navel
TATOOS: None
NUMBER OF MOVIES: 420+

Where to see Sasha Grey

Other Pornstars like: Sasha Grey

(+2) Top Pornstars

Watch: Sasha Grey

Paid Porn Sites