Best Paid Porn Sites List 2022
Best Paid Porn Sites List 2022

Rina Ellis Pornstar

Aliases: Little Miss Rina
Date of Birth: April 15, 1993
Place of Birth: Seoul
Country: South Korea
Body Type: Slim
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Black
Height: 5 ft 1 in (154 cm)
Weight: 110 lbs (50 kg)
Measurements: 32B-23-30
Boobs: Real/Natural
Piercings: Right nostril; Navel; Right nipple
Tattoos: Design left wrist; Design left shoulder; I.G.O.R right buttock; Design above right ankle; Red umbrella left flank
Number of Movies: 170+

Where to see Rina Ellis

Other Pornstars like: Rina Ellis

(+2) Asian Pornstars

Watch: Rina Ellis

Paid Porn Sites