Best Paid Porn Sites List 2022
Best Paid Porn Sites List 2022

Rachel Starr Pornstar

Aliases: Rachael Star
Date of Birth: November 26, 1983
Place of Birth: Burleson, Texas
Country: United States
Body Type: Athletic
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Black/Brown/Blonde/Auburn
Height: 5 ft 4 in (162 cm)
Weight: 121 lbs (55 kg)
Measurements: 34E-26-36
Boobs: Fake/Enhanced
Piercings: Tongue ;Both nipples; Navel; Clithood
Tattoos: Teddy bear left shoulder blade; Flower on pubes; Colorful birds top of both feet
Number of Movies: 585+

Where to see Rachel Starr

Other Pornstars like: Rachel Starr

(+2) Big Tits Pornstars

Watch: Rachel Starr

Paid Porn Sites