Best Paid Porn Sites List 2022
Best Paid Porn Sites List 2022

Natasha Starr Pornstar

Aliases: Magdalena Tyszka / Natasha Star / Natasha Nicole Starr / Polish Princess
Date of Birth: October 10, 1987
Place of Birth: Ostrów Mazowiecka
Country: Poland
Body Type: Slim
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Blonde
Height: 5 ft 7 in (170 cm)
Weight: 134 lbs (61 kg)
Measurements: 34D-28-38
Boobs: Fake/Enhanced
Piercings: Navel
Tattoos: Behind left ear; barbed wire around left upper arm; Bleeding heart pierced by barbed wire on right upper arm; Face inside right forearm; Diamond above each groin; V-shaped tribal across lower back
Number of Movies: 289+

Where to see Natasha Starr

Other Pornstars like: Natasha Starr

(+2) Big Tits Pornstars

Watch: Natasha Starr

Paid Porn Sites