Best Paid Porn Sites List 2022
Best Paid Porn Sites List 2022

Mercedes Carrera Pornstar

Real Name: Melinda Smith
Aliases: Mercedes Carrer
Date of Birth: November 30, 1982
Place of Birth: Los Angeles, California
Nation: United States
Body Build: Average
Ethnicity: Multiracial Descent (German/Swedish/Puerto Rican/Lakota)
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Brown
Height: 5 ft 8 in (173 cm)
Weight: 134 lbs (61 kg)
Measurements: 34DD-26-40
Bra/Cup Size: 40C (US) / 90C (EU)
Boobs: Fake/Enhanced
Piercings: None
Tattoos: None
Number of Movies: 280+

Where to see Mercedes Carrera

Mercedes Carrera Biography

 

Other Pornstars like: Mercedes Carrera

(+2) Latina Pornstars

Watch: Mercedes Carrera

Paid Porn Sites