Best Paid Porn Sites List 2022
Best Paid Porn Sites List 2022

Melanie Hicks Pornstar

Aliases: Kaycee
Date of Birth: March 22, 1987
Place of Birth: Ft. Lauderdale, Florida
Country: United States
Body Type: Average
Eye Color: Hazel
Hair Color: Brown
Height: 5 ft 2 in (157 cm)
Weight: 139 lbs (63 kg)
Measurements: 34D-24-36
Bra/Cup Size: 34D (75D)
Boobs: Real/Natural
Piercings: Tongue
Tattoos: Under the right Armpit
Number of Movies: 122+

Where to see Melanie Hicks

Other Pornstars like: Melanie Hicks

(+2) Top Pornstars

Watch: Melanie Hicks

Paid Porn Sites