Best Paid Porn Sites List 2022
Best Paid Porn Sites List 2022

Mary Jean Pornstar

Aliases: Maryjean
Date of Birth: August 19, 1989
Place of Birth: The Bronx, New York
Country: United States
Body Type: Athletic
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Black
Height: 5 ft 4 in (163 cm)
Weight: 117 lbs (53 kg)
Measurements: 32DD-24-36
Bra/Cup size: 36D (US) / 80D (EU)
Boobs: Fake/Enhanced
Piercings: None
Tattoos: Various
Number of Movies: 20+

Where to see Mary Jean

Other Pornstars like: Mary Jean

(+2) Latina Pornstars

Watch: Mary Jean

Paid Porn Sites