Best Paid Porn Sites List 2022
Best Paid Porn Sites List 2022

Luxury Girl Pornstar

Aliases: Kristina Sweet / LuxuryGirl
Date of Birth: May 10, 1993
Place of Birth: St. Petersburg
Country: Russian Federation
Body Type: Slim
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Brown/Blonde
Height: 5 ft 6 in (167 cm)
Weight: 123 lbs (56 kg)
Measurements: 36D-27-36
Boobs: Fake/Enhanced
Piercings: None
Tattoos: None
Number of Movies: 33+

Where to see Luxury Girl

Other Pornstars like: Luxury Girl

(+2) Top Pornstars

Watch: Luxury Girl

Paid Porn Sites