Best Paid Porn Sites List 2022
Best Paid Porn Sites List 2022

Luna Star Pornstar

Aliases: Luna Starr
Date of birth: May 25, 1989
Place of Birth: Havana
Country: Cuba
Body Type: Slim
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Black
Height: 5 ft 4 in (162 cm)
Weight: 112 lbs (51 kg)
Measurements: 34D-24-35
Boobs: Fake/Enhanced
Piercings: Navel
Tattoos: Various
Number of Movies: 300+

Where to see Luna Star

Other Pornstars like: Luna Star

(+2) Big Tits Pornstars

Watch: Luna Star

Paid Porn Sites