Best Paid Porn Sites List 2022
Best Paid Porn Sites List 2022

Lucky Starr Pornstar

Aliases: Alexandria Silk / Lucky Star
Date of Birth: 29 October 1972
Place of Birth: New York
Nation: United States
Body Build: Average
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Black
Ethnicity: Asian
Height: 5 ft 0 in (152 cm)
Weight: 101 lbs (46 kg)
Measurements: 34A-27-34
Boobs: Real/Natural
Piercings: None
Tattoos: None
Number of Movies: 150+

Where to see Lucky Starr

Lucky Starr Biography

 

Other Pornstars like: Lucky Starr

(+2) Asian Pornstars

Watch: Lucky Starr

Paid Porn Sites