Best Paid Porn Sites List 2022
Best Paid Porn Sites List 2022

Lexi Luna Profile

Aliases: Lexi Lune
Date of Birth: March 14, 1989
Place of Birth: Florida
Nation: United States
Body Build: Average
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Black/Brown/Light Brown
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5 ft 7 in (170 cm)
Weight: 134 lbs (61 kg)
Measurements: 34DD-27-39
Boobs: Fake/Enhanced
Piercings: Navel
Tattoos: None
Number of Movies: 190+

Where to see Lexi Luna

Other Pornstars like: Lexi Luna

(+2) Big Tits Pornstars

Watch: Lexi Luna

Paid Porn Sites