Best Paid Porn Sites List 2022
Best Paid Porn Sites List 2022

Lexi Dona Pornstar

Aliases: Ali Evens / Carrol / Lexi / Lexie Dona / Lexy Dona / Mindy
Date of Birth: September 23, 1992
Place of Birth: Prague
Country: Czech Republic
Body Type: Slim
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Black
Height: 5 ft 2 in (157 cm)
Weight: 99 lbs (45 kg)
Measurements: 32-23-35
Boobs: Real/Natural
Piercings: Navel
Tattoos: Animal on right forearm
Number of Movies: 265+

Where to see Lexi Dona

Other Pornstars like: Lexi Dona

(+2) German Pornstars

Watch: Lexi Dona

Paid Porn Sites