Best Paid Porn Sites List 2022
Best Paid Porn Sites List 2022

Lena Paul Pornstar

Aliases: Lena Peach
Date of Birth: October 12, 1993
Place of Birth: DeLand (Florida)
Country: United States
Body Type: Average
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Blonde / Light brown
Height: 5 ft 4 in (163 cm)
Weight: 128 lbs (58 kg)
Measurements: 32DDD-25-36
Bra/Cup Size: 36E (US) / 80E (EU)
Boobs: Real/Natural
Piercings: None
Tattoos: None
Number of Movies: 430+

Snap her on Fancentro

Where to see Lena Paul

Other Pornstars like: Lena Paul

(+2) Blonde Pornstars

Watch: Lena Paul

Paid Porn Sites