Best Paid Porn Sites List 2022
Best Paid Porn Sites List 2022

Leanne Crow Pornstar

Aliases: Crow Leanne
Date of Birth: June 2, 1988
Place of Birth: Sunderland, Tyne and Wear, England
Country: United Kingdom
Body Type: Chubby
Eye Color: Hazel
Hair Color: Brown
Height: 5 ft 6 in (167 cm)
Weight: 176 lbs (80 kg)
Bra Measurements: 34M-30-38
Boobs: Real/Natural
Piercings: None
Tattoos: Both arms; Stomach; Back left side
Number of Movies: 47+

Where to see Leanne Crow

Other Pornstars like: Leanne Crow

(+2) Big Tits Pornstars

Watch: Leanne Crow

Paid Porn Sites