Best Paid Porn Sites List 2022
Best Paid Porn Sites List 2022

Layla Sin Pornstar

Aliases: Layla S / Layla / Layla Sinn / Laylla Sin
Date of Birth: August 18, 1984
Place of Birth: Tel Aviv
Country: Israel
Body Type: Slim
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Black/Brown
Height: 5 ft 6 in (167 cm)
Weight: 114 lbs (52 kg)
Measurements: 34B-24-36
Boobs: Real/Natural
Piercings: Navel
Tattoos: None
Number of Movies: 155+

Where to see Layla Sin

Other Pornstars like: Layla Sin

(+2) Top Pornstars

Watch: Layla Sin

Paid Porn Sites