Best Paid Porn Sites List 2022
Best Paid Porn Sites List 2022

Lana Rhoades Pornstar

Aliases: Lana Ftv / Lana Ii / Lana Iii / Lana Rhoads / Lana Rhodes
Date of Birth: September 6, 1996
Place of Birth: Chicago, Illinois
Country: United States
Body Type: Slim
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Brown
Height: 5 ft 5 in (165 cm)
Weight: 115 lbs (52 kg)
Measurements: 34D-23-35
Boobs: Fake/Enhanced
Piercings: None
Tattoos: Two small hearts on right buttock with “Jon” written above them; Arabic script on left leg
Number of Movies: 300+

Where to see Lana Rhoades

Other Pornstars like: Lana Rhoades

(+2) Big Tits Pornstars

Watch: Lana Rhoades

Paid Porn Sites