Best Paid Porn Sites List 2022
Best Paid Porn Sites List 2022

Kristen Scott Pornstar

Aliases: Kristin Scott
Date of Birth: March 13, 1995
Place of Birth: San Diego, California
Country: United States
Body Type: Slim
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Brown/Blonde
Height: 5 ft 2 in (157 cm)
Weight: 99 lbs (45 kg)
Measurements: 34A-23-33
Boobs: Real/Natural
Piercings: Left nipple; Right nostril
Tattoos: Text left side; Left wrist; Inside right elbow
Number of Movies: 542+

Where to see Kristen Scott

Other Pornstars like: Kristen Scott

(+2) Top Pornstars

Watch: Kristen Scott

Paid Porn Sites