Best Paid Porn Sites List 2022
Best Paid Porn Sites List 2022

Kiki Minaj Pornstar

Aliases: Minnie / Lucille
Date of Birth: September 2, 1984
Place of Birth: Wolverhampton, England
Nation: United Kingdom
Body Type: Athletic
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Black
Ethnicity: Ebony
Height: 5 ft 1 in (154 cm)
Weight: 1o6 lbs (48 kg)
Measurements: 32E-26-32
Bra/Cup Size: 38B (US) / 85B (EU)
Boobs: Fake/Enhanced
Piercings: Nipples; Navel; Tongue
Tattoos: Left hand; Small of back; Left side of abdomen
Number of Movies: 130+

Where to see Kiki Minaj

Kiki Minaj Biography

 

Other Pornstars like: Kiki Minaj

British Pornstars

Watch: Kiki Minaj

Paid Porn Sites