Best Paid Porn Sites List 2022
Best Paid Porn Sites List 2022

Kendra Lust Pornstar

Aliases: Michele Anne Mason
Date of Birth: September 18, 1979
Place of Birth: Madison Heights, Michigan
Country: United States
Body Type: Athletic
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Brown/Black
Height: 5 ft 3 in (160 cm)
Weight: 119 lbs (54 kg)
Measurements: 34E-25-37
Bra/Cup Size: 38E (US) / 85E (EU)
Boobs: Fake/Enhanced
Piercings: Navel
Tattoos: Left inner side of wrist
Number of Movies: 455+

Where to see Kendra Lust

Other Pornstars like: Kendra Lust

(+2) Big Tits Pornstars

Watch: Kendra Lust

Paid Porn Sites