Best Paid Porn Sites List 2022
Best Paid Porn Sites List 2022

Kelsi Monroe Pornstar

Aliases: Kelsie Monroe
Date of Birth: June 30, 1994
Place of Birth: San Bernardino, California
Country: United States
Body Type: Athletic
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Black/Brown/Blonde/Auburn
Height: 5 ft 4 in (162 cm)
Weight: 126 lbs (57 kg)
Measurements: 34B-24-37
Boobs: Real/Natural
Piercings: Nipples
Tattoos: “For Holy Name shall always be” left side; Text upper back-right shoulder blade; Small tattoo inside of right wrist; Smalll XXII (in roman) inside of left elbow
Number of Movies: 260+

Where to see Kelsi Monroe

Other Pornstars like: Kelsi Monroe

(+2) Top Pornstars

Watch: Kelsi Monroe

Paid Porn Sites