Best Paid Porn Sites List 2022
Best Paid Porn Sites List 2022

Kaylani Lei Pornstar

Aliases: Kalani / Kaylani Li / Kaylani Lee / Keilani Lei
Date of Birth: August 5, 1980
Place of Birth: Singapore
Country: Singapore
Body Type: Petite
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Brown
Height: 4 ft 11 in (150 cm)
Weight: 99 lbs (45 kg)
Measurements: 32B-22-32
Boobs: Fake/Enhanced
Piercings: Various
Tattoos: Various
Number of Movies: 300+

Where to see Kaylani Lei

Other Pornstars like: Kaylani Lei

(+2) Asian Pornstars

Watch: Kaylani Lei

Paid Porn Sites