Best Paid Porn Sites List 2022
Best Paid Porn Sites List 2022

Kayla Paige Pornstar

Aliases: Kayla Page / Kayla / Kyla
Date of Birth: May 8, 1983
Place of Birth: Santa Clarita, California
Country: United States
Body Type: Slim
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Blonde
Height: 5 ft 7 in (170 cm)
Weight: 130 lbs (59 kg)
Measurements: 34E-24-30
Boobs: Fake/Enhanced
Piercings: Tongue; Navel
Tattoos: Fairy on small of back; Back of neck; Above right ankle
Number of Movies: 428+

Where to see Kayla Paige

Other Pornstars like: Kayla Paige

(+2) Big Tits Pornstars

Watch: Kayla Paige

Paid Porn Sites