Best Paid Porn Sites List 2022
Best Paid Porn Sites List 2022

Katy Jayne Pornstar

Aliases: Katy Jane
Date of Birth: April 27, 1988
Place of Birth: England
Country: United Kingdom
Body Type: Average
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Blonde
Height: 5 ft 4 in (162 cm)
Weight: 123 lbs (56 kg)
Measurements: 32G-26-32
Boobs: Real/Natural
Piercings: None
Tattoos: None
Number of Movies: 85+

Where to see Katy Jayne

Other Pornstars like: Katy Jayne

(+2) Big Tits Pornstars

Watch: Katy Jayne

Paid Porn Sites