Best Paid Porn Sites List 2022
Best Paid Porn Sites List 2022

Who Is Katrina Moreno?

Aliases: Katrina Morena
Date of Birth: December 12, 1989
Place of Birth: Montevideo , Uruguay
Country: South America
Body Type: Slim
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Black
Height: 5 ft 6 in (167 cm)
Weight: 119 lbs (54 kg)
Measurements: 38D-24-38
Boobs: Fake/Enhanced
Piercings: None
Tattoos: None
Number of Movies: 60+

Where to see Katrina Moreno

Other Pornstars like: Katrina Moreno

(+2) Latina Pornstars

Watch: Katrina Moreno

Paid Porn Sites