Best Paid Porn Sites List 2022
Best Paid Porn Sites List 2022

Katja Kassin Pornstar

Aliases: Katja Kassen / Katja Kassim / Katja Kassan / Kayla Kassin / Katia
Date of Birth: September 24, 1979
Place of Birth: Leipzig
Country: Germany
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Eye Color: Green
Hair Color: Red / Brown / Black / Blonde
Height: 5 ft 1 in (155 cm)
Weight: 121 lbs (55 kg)
Measurements: 38B-26-36
Bra/Cup Size: 38B (US) / 85B (EU)
Boobs: Fake/Ehnanced
Piercings: Navel; Tongue
Tattoos: None
Number of Movies: 1020+

Where to see Katja Kassin

Other Pornstars like: Katja Kassin

(+2) German Pornstars

Watch: Katja Kassin

Paid Porn Sites