Best Paid Porn Sites List 2022
Best Paid Porn Sites List 2022

Katana Kombat Pornstar

Aliases: Juliet La Rosa
Date of Birth: July 11, 1988
Place of Birth: Miami, Florida
Country: United States
Body Type: Slim
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Black
Height: 5 ft 4 in (162 cm)
Weight: 125 lbs (57 kg)
Measurements: 34C-23-35
Bra/Cup Size: 38C (US) / 85C (EU)
Boobs: Fake/Enhanced
Piercings: None
Tattoos: Right Foot; Left Foot
Number of Movies: 152+

Where to see Katana Kombat

Other Pornstars like: Katana Kombat

(+2) Latina Pornstars

Watch: Katana Kombat

Paid Porn Sites