Best Paid Porn Sites List 2022
Best Paid Porn Sites List 2022

Karma Rx Pornstar

Aliases: Karma Palmer
Date of Birth: January 21, 1993
Place of Birth: Fillmore, California
Country: United States
Body Type: Slim
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Blonde/Brown
Height: 5 ft 4 in (162 cm)
Weight: 110 lbs (50 kg)
Measurements: 32H-24-36
Boobs: Fake/Enhanced
Piercings: Navel
Tattoos: Right arm sleeve; Left arm sleeve;Large design covering back; right side/stomach; Back of upper left leg; Back of upper right leg
Number of Movies: 320+

Where to see Karma Rx

Other Pornstars like: Karma Rx

(+2) Big Tits Pornstars

Watch: Karma Rx

Paid Porn Sites