Best Paid Porn Sites List 2022
Best Paid Porn Sites List 2022

Karlee Grey Pornstar

Aliases: Karley Grey / Karlie Grey
Date of Birth: January 25, 1994
Place of Birth: Coconut Creek, Massachusetts
Country: United States
Body Type: Average
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Brown
Height: 5 ft 6 in (167 cm)
Weight: 134 lbs (61 kg)
Measurements: 36DD-27-36
Boobs: Real/Natural
Piercings: Left nostril
Tattoos: Various
Number of Movies: 430+

Where to see Karlee Grey

Karlee Grey Biography

 

Other Pornstars like: Karlee Grey

(+2) Latina Pornstars

Other Best Pornstar Categories

View All Best Pornstars +266
Watch: Karlee Grey

Paid Porn Sites