Best Paid Porn Sites List 2022
Best Paid Porn Sites List 2022

Karissa Kane Pornstar

Aliases: Karissa Kanec
Date of Birth: September 29, 1996
Place of Birth: Los Angeles, California
Country: United States
Body Type: Slim
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Black
Height: 5 ft 6 in (167 cm)
Weight: 130 lbs (59 kg)
Measurements: 36D-24-37
Boobs: Real/Natural
Piercings: Navel
Tattoos: Right Ankle
Number of Movies: 30+

Where to see Karissa Kane

Other Pornstars like: Karissa Kane

(+2) Latina Pornstars

Watch: Karissa Kane

Paid Porn Sites