Best Paid Porn Sites List 2022
Best Paid Porn Sites List 2022

Kandie Monaee Pornstar

Aliases: Princess Kandie
Date of Birth: October 16, 1997
Place of Birth: N/D
Country: United States
Body Type: Slim
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Black
Height: 5 ft 4 in (162 cm)
Weight: 105 lbs (48 kg)
Measurements: 34C-24-34
Boobs: Real/Natural
Piercings: None
Tattoos: Inside left wrist
Number of Movies: 26+

Where to see Kandie Monaee

Other Pornstars like: Kandie Monaee

(+2) Ebony Pornstars

Watch: Kandie Monaee

Paid Porn Sites