Best Paid Porn Sites List 2022
Best Paid Porn Sites List 2022

Julie Kay Pornstar

Aliases: Honey Haze
Date of Birth: September 1, 1994
Place of Birth: Miami, Florida
Country: United States
Body Type: Average
Eye Color: Brown/Black
Hair Color: Black
Height: 5 ft 8 in (172 cm)
Weight: 145 lbs (66 kg)
Measurements: 36DD-25-38
Boobs: Real/Natural
Piercings: Navel
Tattoos: Symbol on left ribcage; middle of upper back
Number of Movies: 90+

Where to see Julie Kay

Other Pornstars like: Julie Kay

(+2) Ebony Pornstars

Watch: Julie Kay

Paid Porn Sites