Best Paid Porn Sites List 2022
Best Paid Porn Sites List 2022

Jia Lissa Pornstar

Aliases: Julia Chirkoval
Date of Birth: September 1, 1996
Place of Birth: Izhevsk
Country: Russian Federation
Body Type: Slim
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Red
Height: 5 ft 5 in (165 cm)
Weight: 108 lbs (49 kg)
Measurements: 32A-24-35
Boobs: Real/Natural
Piercings: None
Tattoos: None
Number of Movies: 95+

Where to see Jia Lissa

Other Pornstars like: Jia Lissa

(+2) Top Pornstars

Watch: Jia Lissa

Paid Porn Sites