Best Paid Porn Sites List 2022
Best Paid Porn Sites List 2022

Jenna Foxx Pornstar

Aliases: Jenna J Foxx / Tara Foxx / Willow WideWand / Jenna Foxxx
Date of Birth: February 9, 1996
Place of Birth: Vancouver, British Columbia
Country: Canada
Body Type: Average
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Black
Height: 5 ft 7 in (170 cm)
Weight: 125 lbs (57 kg)
Measurements: 34D-24-36
Boobs: Real/Big Natural
Piercings: None
Tattoos: None
Number of Movies: 70+

Where to see Jenna Foxx

Other Pornstars like: Jenna Foxx

(+2) Ebony Pornstars

Watch: Jenna Foxx

Paid Porn Sites