Best Paid Porn Sites List 2022
Best Paid Porn Sites List 2022

Jasmine Caro Pornstar

Aliases: Daneisy Valdivia
Date of Birth: June 2, 1989
Place of Birth: Lebanon, Florida
Country: United States
Body Type: Average
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Brown/Black
Height: 5 ft 5 in (165 cm)
Weight: 114 lbs (52 kg)
Measurements: 32E-29-33
Boobs: Fake/Enhanced
Piercings: Navel
Tattoos: Flowers on lower left side of abdomen
Number of Movies: 80+

Where to see Jasmine Caro

Other Pornstars like: Jasmine Caro

(+2) Latina Pornstars

Watch: Jasmine Caro

Paid Porn Sites