Best Paid Porn Sites List 2022
Best Paid Porn Sites List 2022

Isis Love Profile

Aliases: Iris Love / Isis / Ashley
Date of Birth: 27 August 1980
Place of Birth: Winnetka, California
Nation: United States
Body Build: Average
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Brown
Height: 5 ft 6 in (168 cm)
Weight: 120 lbs (54 kg)
Measurements: 34D-26-36
Bra/Cup Size: 38D (US) / 85D (EU)
Boobs: Fake/Enhanced
Piercings: Navel; two dermals on lower back
Tattoos: Various
Number of Movies: 600+

Where to see Isis Love

Other Pornstars like: Isis Love

(+2) Latina Pornstars

Watch: Isis Love

Paid Porn Sites