Best Paid Porn Sites List 2022
Best Paid Porn Sites List 2022

Heather Starlet Pornstar

Aliases: Janie Summers / Kate / Katie / Heather Starlett / Katie Nubiles / Heather S Joymii / Ruby X Art / Heather ATK
Date of Birth: August 14, 1989
Place of Birth: Dayton, Ohio
Country: United States
Body Type: Average
Eye Color: Green
Hair Color: Blonde
Height: 5 ft 7 in (170 cm)
Weight: 130 lbs (59 kg)
Measurements: 36B-26-36
Boobs: Real/Natural
Piercings: Tongue; Navel
Tattoos: 5 small stars behind left ear; Star on right hip; Star on back of each ankle
Number of Movies: 295+

Where to see Heather Starlet

Other Pornstars like: Heather Starlet

(+2) Top Pornstars

Watch: Heather Starlet

Paid Porn Sites