Best Paid Porn Sites List 2022
Best Paid Porn Sites List 2022

Ginebra Bellucci Pornstar

Aliases: Ginebra Belluci
Date of Birth: June 8, 1996
Place of Birth: Cordoba, Andalusia
Country: Spain
Body Type: Slim
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Brown
Height: 5 ft 2 in (157 cm)
Weight: 112 lbs (51 kg)
Measurements: 34B-23-35
Boobs: Real/Natural
Piercings: None
Tattoos: “now i’m a warrior” left flank; 9 small birds left shoulder blade
Number of Movies: 155+

Where to see Ginebra Bellucci

Other Pornstars like: Ginebra Bellucci

(+2) Latina Pornstars

Watch: Ginebra Bellucci

Paid Porn Sites