Best Paid Porn Sites List 2022
Best Paid Porn Sites List 2022

Eliza Ibarra Pornstar

Aliases: Elsa Ibarra
Date of Birth: March 22, 1997
Place of Birth: Riverside, California
Nation: United States
Body Build: Average
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Black
Height: 5 ft 9 in (175 cm)
Weight: 110 lbs (50 kg)
Measurements: 34B-25-37
Bra/Cup Size: 38B (US) / 85B (EU)
Boobs: Real/Natural
Piercings: None
Tattoos: None
Number of Movies: 290+

Where to see Eliza Ibarra

Eliza Ibarra Biography

 

Other Pornstars like: Eliza Ibarra

(+2) Latina Pornstars

Watch: Eliza Ibarra

Paid Porn Sites