Best Paid Porn Sites List 2022
Best Paid Porn Sites List 2022

Diamond Kitty Pornstar

Aliases: Diamond Kity / Kitty
Date of Birth: March 2, 1985
Place of Birth: El Malecón
Nation: Cuba
Body Build: Athletic
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Black
Height: 5 ft 3 in (160 cm)
Weight: 112 lbs (51 kg)
Measurements: 34DD-26-36
Bra/Cup Size: 38E (US) / 85E (EU)
Boobs: Fake/Enhanced
Piercings: Nipples
Tattoos: None
Number of Movies: 250+

Where to see Diamond Kitty

Diamond Kitty Biography

 

Other Pornstars like: Diamond Kitty

(+2) Latina Pornstars

Watch: Diamond Kitty

Paid Porn Sites