Best Paid Porn Sites List 2022
Best Paid Porn Sites List 2022

Cristi Ann Pornostar

Aliases: Cristy Ann / Christi Ann
Date of Birth: April 10, 1992
Place of Birth: Miami, Florida
Country: United States
Body Type: Average
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Blonde
Height: 5 ft 2 in (157 cm)
Weight: 125 lbs (57 kg)
Measurements: 34D-27-38
Boobs: Fake/Enhanced
Piercings: None
Tattoos: Red lips upper left leg; Heart upper right leg; Snake on left ring finger
Number of Movies: 130+

Where to see Cristi Ann

Cristi Ann Biography

 

Other Pornstars like: Cristi Ann

(+2) Latina Pornstars

Watch: Cristi Ann

Paid Porn Sites